Mathematics Redefined
WhatsApp
Need Help?

Hall Of Fame

2019-2020
1
Vyom Khetarpal Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
2
Miraya Jain Lotus Valley International School, Noida
3
Ikshit Jain DPS Gurgaon
4
Savar Puri DPS Gurgaon
5
Ashlesh Deshmukh Global City International School, Bangalore
6
Rishaan Malhotra Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
7
Ananya Jain Lotus Valley International School, Noida
8
Akshat Singla DPS Gurgaon
9
Ananya S Kulkarni National Public School, Yeshwanthpur
10
Vedaan Goel Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
11
Krutika Deepak National Public School (Yelahanka), Bangalore
12
Kairav Jain DPS Gurgaon
13
Saanvi Garg DPS Gurgaon
14
Aditi Panda Mahindra World School, Chennai
15
Dhwanii Bhargava Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
16
Siddharth Laxmisha The Study L'ecole Internationale, Puducherry
17
Ojas Singhal Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
18
Nityant Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
19
Rishik De Sarkar DPS Gurgaon
20
Aabir Majhi DAV Model School, IIT Kharagpur
1
Ayush Sankaran Billabong High International School (Malad)
2
Divyansh Trehan Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
3
Aarav Anil Rao Oakridge International School, Mohali
4
Nevaan Khetarpal Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
5
Pranav Harish National Public School, Yeshwanthpur
6
Jagrit Dhingra DPS Gurgaon
7
Shubham Sehgal Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
8
Pranav Gopakumar Global City International School, Bangalore
9
Subasree Bharathi Alpha School (CBSE) C.I.T Nagar, Chennai
10
Rishit Vasudeva DPS Gurgaon
11
Janessh PK Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
12
Dhruv Srivastava Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
13
Reet Sachdeva Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
14
Neeti Keyur Shethia Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
15
Arnav Jain Harvest International School, Bangalore
16
Abhra Joshi Global City International School, Bangalore
17
Hardik Gupta Chettinad Vidyashram, Chennai
18
Koushani Paul Global City International School, Bangalore
19
Shaunak Baral D.A.V. Public School RK Puram
20
Ahana Bhatia DPS Gurgaon
1
Reyansh Pasari Lotus Valley International School, Noida
2
Sarah Shekhar DPS Gurgaon
3
Avnee Jain Billabong High International School (Malad)
4
Arghy Shravast DPS Gurgaon
5
Atharva Keswani Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
6
Kaashvi Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
7
Divij Dhingra DPS Gurgaon
8
Viren Khemka Lotus Valley International School, Noida
9
Advay Arya DPS Gurgaon
10
Yuvaan Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
11
Aadyant Gupta Lotus Valley International School, Noida
12
Manas Goyal Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
13
Aditya Krishan Goel DPS Gurgaon
14
Prakhar Bukalsaria Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
15
Shaurya Arora Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
16
Rishikesh KM Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
17
Palaash Gang Billabong High International School (Malad)
18
Divyansh Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
19
Ananya Chinmayee Mohapatra Mahindra World School, Chennai
20
Ishita Singhal Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
1
Avik Bajaj V.C.W. Arya Vidya Mandir, Bandra (East)
2
Aditya Mathur Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar
3
Atharva Panjabi Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
4
Pakhi Bisht Amity International School, Gurgaon
5
Shriyadita Ghosh DPS Gurgaon
6
Rachit Gianchandani Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai
7
Saaliha Bilal Deens Academy, Whitefield
8
Pulkit Sabharwal DPS Gurgaon
9
Palak Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
10
Ayush Agarwal DPS Gurgaon
11
Raunak Dhoot Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai
12
Sanhit Maity DAV Model School, IIT Kharagpur
13
Manekjyot Singh DPS Gurgaon
14
Arhaan Manglik DPS Gurgaon
15
Divya Nimishakavi Meridian School, Banjara Hills
16
Aryan Gupta St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
17
Dhivith Vivek National Public School, Yeshwanthpur
18
Dhruv Agarwal DPS Gurgaon
19
Aayam Agrawal St. John's Universal School, Mumbai
20
Rohit Chowdhary Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar
1
Arshia Aggarwal DPS Gurgaon
2
Shivi Jain Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
3
Gayathri Ayyappadas Holy Angels ISC School, Trivandrum
4
Amogh Bansal DPS Gurgaon
5
Arnav Nigam Vibgyor High Malad (E)
6
Prayag Tiwari DPS Neelbad, Bhopal
7
Pranam Maan DPS Gurgaon
8
A.Yamini Rukumani Pushpalata Vidya Mandir, Tirunelveli
9
Tanisha Banerjee DPS Gurgaon
10
Ishi Bhargava Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
11
Vaibhav K Goel DPS Gurgaon
12
Ayush Kumar DPS Gurgaon
13
Shreyansh Agarwal St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
14
Yashvardhan H Pattanashetti Mahindra World School, Chennai
15
Aryansingh Sonaye Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
16
Aaditya Vichare St. John's Universal School, Mumbai
17
Amritaya Chand P.S. Senior Secondary School, Chennai
18
Sriniketh N P.S. Senior Secondary School, Chennai
19
Vivek Kumar Sree Cauvery School, Bangalore
20
Akshit Yadav Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
1
Kshitij Sodani DPS Gurgaon
2
Vinayak Pandey DPS Gurgaon
3
Ojas Bajaj Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai
4
Devraj Das DPS Gurgaon
5
Yash Muthalia Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai
6
Aryan Prakash Billabong High International School (Malad)
7
Hiya Trehan Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
8
Ujaan Rakshit DPS International (Saket), Delhi
9
Aditya Kumar Panda Mahindra World School, Chennai
10
Tarun Agrawal Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
11
Namrata Puri DPS Gurgaon
12
Batchala Saketh Sri Chaitanya Techno School (Marathahalli), Bangalore
13
Vayun Gupta National Public School, HSR Layout
14
Ambar Gogia Suncity School Gurgaon
15
Sandipan Maity DPS RUBY PARK
16
Alokik Tewari DPS Gurgaon
17
Aviraj Goyle Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
18
Atharva Kaushik Manav Rachna International School, Gurgaon
19
Vansh Sonani Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
20
Nakul Bansal Sunbeam School Mughalsarai
1
Ishita Jain DPS Gurgaon
2
Adarsh John Lodha World School Palava, Dombivli
3
Suravi Gupta DPS Gurgaon
4
Anvi Gupta DPS Gurgaon
5
Sreshta R Anna Adarsh Mat. HSS, Chennai
6
Bharat Luthra Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
7
Ishaan Shekhar DPS Gurgaon
8
Arnav V Raju Salwan Public School (Rajendra Nagar), Delhi
9
Hemanya Arora Deens Academy, Whitefield
10
Manya Bajaj Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
11
Shubham Gupta Mount Abu Public School, Delhi
12
Agrim Gupta Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
13
Devansh Manchanda Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
14
Amogha G Pushpalata Vidya Mandir, Tirunelveli
15
Akaash Venkata Peddhibhotla Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
16
Navya Kathiara DPS Gurgaon
17
Sahaj Singh Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
18
Aarush Mahajan Lotus Valley International School, Noida
19
Shaurya Shil St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
20
Ankit Bandyopadhyay Salwan Public School (Rajendra Nagar), Delhi
1
Nilay Sharma DPS Gurgaon
2
Alind Sharma DPS Gurgaon
3
Avaya Aggarwal DPS Gurgaon
4
Aryan Arora DPS Gurgaon
5
Sivaveerakrishnan S Chettinad Vidyashram, Chennai
6
Nandan Paralikar Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
7
Aarushi Mittal DPS Gurgaon
8
Aryan Chopra DPS Gurgaon
9
Sahasya P Pushpalata Vidya Mandir, Tirunelveli
10
Shreyans Garg Mount Abu Public School, Delhi
11
Pratham Maan DPS Gurgaon
12
Aishwary Raghav Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
13
Diya Saha Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
14
Vedant Singh Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
15
Vedant Singh Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
16
Kushagra Giriwar Mount Abu Public School, Delhi
17
Sagarneel Ghoshal DAV Model School, IIT Kharagpur
18
Kameshvar Balan V Lakshmi School, Madurai
19
Sourajit Mohanty Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
20
Ishan Mukherjee Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
1
Dhruva Sarawgi DPS Gurgaon
2
Sukeerth Ramkumar National Public School, Rajajinagar
3
Akshit Goel DPS Gurgaon
4
Jayanth K Mahatma Montessori School, Madurai
5
Vishnesh J Ramanathan Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
6
Aryan Guptaa DPS Gurgaon
7
Samarjeet Singh Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
8
Aravind Subramanian Queen Mira International School, Madurai
9
Harikrishna R Mahatma Montessori School, Madurai
10
Siddharth Gupta DPS Gurgaon
11
Rishnak Kumar DPS Vasant Kunj
12
Ananth Eswar Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
13
Sudhiksha Pudota Oakridge International School (Newton)
14
Tanmay Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
15
Swastik S Panda DPS Gurgaon
16
Ram Ganesh K R Mahatma Montessori School, Madurai
17
Krrish Garg Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
18
Pranav Krishna Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
19
Armaan Sethi Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
20
Lovenya Jain Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
These are the Top 20 students in the country for 2019-20. The aggregate of the best 3 scores achieved across domains is calculated to arrive at the list of Hall of Famers.

Know more about Clash of Pi

Rigorous

Math aptitude Contest measuring speed, accuracy and consistency of performance.

Competitive

India's best teams go head-to-head for a place on the coveted "Top Math Schools" leaderboard.

Advanced

Online, real time contest that prepare students for competitive examinations of the future.

What people say

WhatsApp
Need Help?
Pioneer Awards have been postponed due to the Covid-19 outbreak. New schedule will be announced in due course. Stay safe!